Ehrungen

Jens Ahrenhold 10.12.1993 SV Bovenden
Bernd Bartsch 10.11.1979 BSC Hameln
Mark Bettens-Schwartzkopff 06.12.2003 TSV Borstel
Siegfried Beyer 14.11.2003 Tura Marienhafe
Hans-Peter Brillen 29.09.1992 SV Munster
Prof. Dr. Edgar Brunner 15.01.1985 JC Göttingen
Bruno Burmester † 16.11.1983 JC Riestedt
Ie.Soo Chung 29.06.2003 VfL Wolfsburg
Claus Clausnitzer 29.05.2003 SV Altencelle
Heinrich Conrads 17.11.1990 TV Nesselröden
Walter Dörnte 16.11.1983 JC Northeim
Wolfgang Dannenberg 05.11.1987 PSV Hannover
Werner Daum 05.03.1988 TSG Uslar
Gerd Derwisch 29.09.1992 HSV Hansa Stöckte
Walter Dieken 31.08.2003 JC Aurich
Kurt Dollhopf 27.11.1991 JC Linden
Mihail Donciu 10.12.1993 PSV Braunschweig
Frauke Eickhoff 01.07.1991 PSV Braunschweig
Michaela Ender 31.08.2003 WSSV Wilhelmshaven
Hans Fähnrich 12.11.2011 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
Jürgen Füchtmeyer 19.12.1980 JC Osnabrück
Hans-Dieter Faßbender 24.04.1985 SV Nienhagen
Birgit Friedrich 31.03.1982 JC Osnabrück
Dietmar Görke 19.11.1988 TuS Rostrup
Hugo Gans 29.09.2002 SV Leiferde
Uwe Gettner 27.01.2001 PSV Hannover
Klaus Glahn 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Günther Hönig 29.08.2004 TuS Jork
Manfred Haase 03.10.2002 TSV Etelesen
Hans-Jörg Hagenbucher 19.09.2004 SV Brake
Udo Hecht 17.06.1989 Blau Weiß Salzhemmendorf
Denis Herpel 17.03.2009 BW Buchholz
Anton Hinrichs 22.03.2009 VfL Germania Leer
Rainer Hinze 22.05.2016 PSV Hannover
Honner Hornuß 16.11.1983 Braunschweiger JC
Otto Hoyer 12.10.2008 VT Rinteln
Hermann Jochmann 26.02.2015 Hagener SV
Friedhelm Kükelhahn 16.11.1983 JC Osnabrück
Erich Kaiser 16.03.1974 SV Gifhorn
Ralf Karsten 07.10.2012 Blau-Weiss Buchholz
Manfred Kloweit-Herrmann 07.02.1999 VfL Bad Iburg
Detlef Knorrek 01.07.1991 Judo Team Hannover
Jean-Jaques Komosinski 29.10.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Siegfried Komosinski 22.12.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Robert Kruse 15.09.1979 PSV Braunschweig
Gerhard Lüders 16.03.1974 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Martin Lütchens 25.09.2016 SV Meinersen
Frank Lamprecht 06.05.1979 PSV Braunschweig
Eckhard Lehmann 08.05.2010 SG Beverstedt
Jörg Leins 29.10.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Rolf Lerch † 16.11.1983 JC Bushido Delmenhorst
Andreas Lorek 21.04.1979 Samurai Stadthagen
Horst Möhle   10.03.2002 SV Alfeld
Harry Mörschel 27.11.1991 Osnabrück
Ursula Mach 05.11.1980 Hildesheim
Fred Marhenke 29.10.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Heinz Markner 16.03.1974 SW Oldenburg
Manfred Matern 29.05.2003 VfL Stade
Fred Melchert 01.01.1987  
Eva-Maria Mentz 05.07.1989 Zanshin Do Hannover
Hans-Helmut Meyer-Landgraf 28.06.2003 Spielvereinigung Fürstenau
Gerhard Mieke 16.11.1983 SV Hambühren
Wolfgang Mus 14.02.1984 TB Stöcken
Manfred Palmer 04.05.2003 JC Northeim
Hubert  Parschau 01.09.2002 JC Göttingen
Horst Petermann 23.02.1995  
Rainer Pohl 10.11.2004 TuS Ebstorf
Hans Prießmeyer 16.11.1983 TB Stöcken
Erwin Röseler 29.08.2004  
Heinz Reisige 04.09.2005 OTB Osnabrück
Jochen Richter 08.03.1989 Braunschweiger JC
Hermann Roßberg 16.11.1983 PSV Braunschweig
Siegfried Robotta 10.12.1993 TuS Hohne - Spechtshorn
James Rohleder 29.10.1970 VfL Wolfsburg
Fritz Rohr 05.03.1982 JKG Diekholzen
Wolfgang Rohr 13.06.2008 MTV Elze
Karl Süßmilch 03.02.1989 JC Osterode
Wilhelm Sassenberg 21.04.1979 Samurai Stadthagen
Heiner Sauer 16.11.1983 PSV Braunschweig
Fred Schönfelder 03.02.1989 JC Osterode
Norbert Scholz 00.06.2006 VT Rinteln
Klaus  Schröter 01.09.2002 TSV Barsinghausen
Norbert Schulz 16.11.1983 SV Nienhagen
Byong-Chol Song 27.04.2003 SV Gifhorn
Bodo Sperac 17.03.2009 SSV Südwinsen
Siegfried Stäbler 10.03.2010 TuS Hermannsburg
Otto Traupe 16.11.1983 PSV Hannover
Herbert Trautmann 02.08.1983  
Rüdiger Ulrich 29.10.1977 JC Nordhorn
Wilfried Vendt 04.02.1988 TSG Uslar
Detlef Viebranz 17.05.1985 PSV Hannover
Martin Von den Benken 06.05.1979 JC Nordhorn
Alexander von der Gröben 06.05.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfgang Vulperhorst 29.10.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Heinz Walter 10.11.2001 TSV Pattensen
Peter Walter 29.10.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Dieter Warnecke 10.12.2005 JC Riestedt
Horst Weiß 16.11.1983 VfK Langenhagen
Jens Wendtland 12.08.2015 TuS Hermannsburg
Frank Wieneke 05.11.1980 PHV Hannover
Thomas Wiese † 28.05.2006 JV Hannover
Karl-Heinz Woltersmann 16.03.1974 TuS Celle
Young-Do Yoo 29.06.2003 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Mark Bettens-Schwartzkopff 17.05.2015 TSV Borstel
Nicole Bruns 15.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Sei Kam Chow 08.05.2010 Schwarz-Weiss Oldenburg
Dörte Dammann 16.01.1990 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Wolfram Diester 16.03.2005 TuS Bothfeld
Frauke Eickhoff 16.01.1990 PSV Braunschweig
Stefan Freudenberg 16.01.1990 Judo Team Hannover
Sebastian Frey 08.05.2010 PSV Oldenburg
Klaus Hüfner 13.06.2008 MTV Elze
Frank Heese 23.05.2015 Osnabrücker TB
Klaus Heyer 16.11.1992 Post-SV Braunschweig
Peter Hurnaus 13.06.2008 MTV Elze
Günter Janssen 06.05.2016 SC Dunum
Ralf Kemmesies 27.10.1996 Judo Team Hannover
Detlef Knorrek 17.11.1990 Judo Team Hannover
Karin Kutz 16.09.1991 PSV Braunschweig
Christine Meierarend 15.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Jutta Milzer 16.03.2005 TuS Bothfeld
Stephan Olson 13.04.2013 KS Lüneburg
Dr. Anja Scheffer geb. von Rekowski  04.02.2001 Judo Team Hannover
Martin Schmidt 16.09.1991 VfL Wolfsburg
Hartmut Schrage 24.01.2015 SC Hemmoor
Carmen Schuler 15.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Stefanie Thieben 15.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Marcus Thom 13.12.2014 SV Arnum
Bernd von Eitzen  16.09.1991 VfL Wolfsburg
Dieter Wermuth 29.06.2013 TuS Hermannsburg
Walter  Ahrens 11.08.2001 VfL Hameln
Horst  Arndt 18.06.2002 KSV Bennigsen
Gerd Bäsler 05.11.1980  
Hans Bauszus 21.12.1976 JC Lingen
Hans-Jürgen Beining 01.11.2010 TV Frischauf Hambergen
Norbert Beinlich 27.11.1991 JC Bushido Delmenhorst
Siegfried Beyer 16.03.1974 FC Norden
Reimond Blass 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Jörg Bohlen 26.02.2005 TSV Wettmar
Paul Bonk 16.03.1974 VfL Wolfsburg
Hans-Günther Brauckmann 27.11.1991  
Horst Bremer 31.03.1982 MTV Herzberg
Sigrid Burkhardt 01.11.2006 Phönix Soltau
Gottfried Burucker 27.11.1991 PSV Braunschweig
Iee-Song Chung 27.11.1991  
Heinrich Conrads 20.10.1979 TV Nesselröden
Ralf Deckers 18.04.1982 SW Oldenburg
Michaela Ender 29.09.1991 Heidmühler FC
Olaf Fahr 18.04.1982 VfL Wolfsburg
Astrid Feratovic 13.12.2003 Todtglüsinger SV
Wolfgang Fischer 19.11.1988 TSV Barsinghausen
Iris Frede 09.02.1980 PSV Braunschweig
Martin Güth 30.11.1991 VfL Grasdorf
Uwe Gettner 16.01.1990 PSV Hannover
Lahcene Gherram 06.05.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Omar Gherram 22.12.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Peter Gohlke 28.01.2006 VfL Visselhövede
Heike Gorklo 31.03.1982 PSV Braunschweig
Uwe Grünvogel 31.03.1982 PSV Braunschweig
Hans Hüls 11.11.1976 JZ Hannover
Hansjörg Hagenbucher 27.10.1996 BTV Brake
Mirja Henrici 08.06.2016 Polizei SV Hannover
Volker Hensel 21.04.1979  
Anton Hinrichs 10.05.1988 VfL Germania Leer
Wilfrid Holldack 06.11.1992 Samurai Burgdorf
Eike Holzhauer 16.11.1983 SV Todtglüsing
Joachim Hoppmann 19.11.1988 BSC Salzgitter
Peter  Hrdina  06.05.2001 MTV Elze
Erich Jahnke 16.03.1974 RW Cuxhaven
Manfred Kügler 26.02.2005 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Burckhard Küster 16.11.1983 VfL Westercelle
Ute Küster 16.11.1983 VfL Westercelle
Ralf Karsten 20.04.2006 Blau-Weiß Buchholz
Ralf Kassuhn 26.04.2015 JKCS Goslar
Engelbert-Heye Kirsche 19.11.2005 Tura Marienhafe - Judo -
Jürgen Klinger 27.11.1991 Judo Team Hannover
Günter Knoblich 29.09.1992 VfL Wolfsburg
Dieter Knoll 05.03.1988 RSV Hannover
Axel Koch 29.10.1994 SV Schinkel Osnabrück
Klaus-Peter Krüger 29.08.2004 TV Falkenberg
Udo Krause 05.03.1988 TSG Uslar
Thorsten Kretschmer 01.11.2003 SV Wietmarschen
Egon Krien 16.04.2005 VfL Stade
Karin Kutz 23.09.1979 PSV Braunschweig
Jenny Lüders 24.02.1973 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Bärbel Lühmann 29.01.2006 SC Hemmoor
Adolf Langlotz 21.12.1976 SV Gifhorn
Hans Lansing 29.01.2006 VfL Horneburg
Jochen Lemmermann 16.04.2005 Vfl Stade
Klaus Lewicki 27.10.1996 Lingener JV
Dietrich Lienen von 16.11.1983 Eintracht Hildesheim
Ralf Lippert 01.11.2006 TV Jahn Walsrode
Hans-Peter Lorenz 07.02.2009 TVG Hattorf
Elke Mögebier 16.03.1974 JC Goslar
Gerhard Müller 08.04.2000 Judo Crocodiles OS
Gerd Meinke 29.09.1992 SC Diamant Stade
Gerhard Melchert 16.03.1974  
Hans-Helmut Meyer-Landgraf 27.11.1991 Spielvereinigung Fürstenau
Erika Muhsik 16.04.2005 JG Uelzen
Rolf Muhsik 16.04.2005 JG Uelzen
Boris Neumann 27.09.2014 Vfl Germania Leer
Peter Nickusch 01.03.1980 Hameln
Peter Pooch 26.02.2005 JV Hannover
Helmut Rüter 12.02.2016 SV Munster
Siegfried Raabe 04.02.2001 Todtglüsinger SV
Susanne Rahner 01.03.1980 JC Goslar
Wolfgang Ramm 22.03.2009 VfL Germania Leer
Michaela Reese 31.03.1982 PSV Braunschweig
Helmut Reiß 28.05.2006 Rot Weiß Cuxhaven
Rolf Reisenhofer 21.04.1979 Samurai Stadthagen
Heinz Reisige 03.10.1998 Osnabrücker TB
Hans Richter 16.03.1974 PHV Hannover
Georg Riebartsch 20.10.1979 BW Buchholz
Fred Schönfelder 07.06.1981 JC Osterode
Gabriele Schürmanns 06.05.2016 SSV Süderneuland
Franz Scheel 27.11.1991  
Matthias Scheller 08.04.2000 OKK Neustadt
Wolfgang Schmidt 13.12.1990 JC Linden
Hartmut Schrage 29.01.2006 SC Hemmoor
Franz Schulz 27.11.1991  
Gunnar Stafeckes 06.11.1977 Samurai Hannover
Willi Steinert 16.04.1977 Samurai Stadthagen
Kurt Teller 15.09.1979 JC Delmenhorst
Klaus Ulrich 15.09.1982 JC Nordhorn
Alexander von Wuthenau 28.08.2004 KS Lüneburg
Antje Wöhnke 29.10.1994 Judo Team Hannover
Martina Warnke-Klußmann 18.04.1982 Judo-Team Hannover
Ursula Weber 30.09.2012 JG Uelzen
Willi Wehmeyer 15.07.2007 MTV Herzberg
Dieter Weinberg 21.12.1976 JC Nordhorn
Jens Wendtland 17.03.2009 TuS Hermannsburg
Thomas Wiese † 03.02.2001 JV Hannover
Stefan Ahlfeld 31.03.1985 Braunschweiger JC
Dennis Burkhardt 05.09.2004 Phönix Soltau
Tim Gramkow 13.12.2014 Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim
Vivien Herrmann 13.12.2014 Garbsener SC
Heiko Hornuß † 10.05.1991 Braunschweiger JC
Christine Meierarend 16.09.1991 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Marcus Ordon 23.02.2017 VfL Suderburg
Thomas Ordon 23.02.2017 VfL Suderburg
Elna Schminke 03.05.1993 Judo Crocdiles Osnabrück
Carmen Schuler 01.07.1991 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Giovanna Scoccimarro 13.12.2014 MTV Vorsfelde
Pauline Starke 13.12.2014 Judo Team Hannover
Stefanie Thieben 16.09.1991 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Anja Wegner 26.06.1991 Samurai Burgdorf
Wencke Wegner 23.08.1993 Bovender SV
Dieter Wermuth 04.02.2001 TuS Hermannsburg
Cornelia Wiebels 23.08.1993 PSV Braunschweig
Erich Armbrust 29.10.1977 Budokan Helmstedt
Josef Axmann 03.10.1998 JC Goslar
Michael Böttcher 21.12.1976  
Thomas Barschke 24.02.1987 VfL Stade
Hans-Dieter Bartkowiak 28.06.2003 Spielvereinigung Fürstenau
Birgit Bartsch 16.06.1981  
Rolf Baumgarten 30.06.1979  
Manuela Baumgartner 16.06.1981  
Manfred Bautz 16.03.1974 JV Hannover
Horst Becker 08.08.1988 Budokan Bümmerstede
Jochen Becker 17.03.2009 JC Riestedt
Karl Beilfuß 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Heiko Beyer 07.02.2009 TVG Hattorf
Heinrich Beyer 13.01.1997 TVG Hattorf
Maria-Luise Bleicher 24.02.1987 MTV Gifhorn
Günther Blekker 21.12.1976 Nordhorner JC
Manfred Bock 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Wilken Bornemann 07.07.1979 ASV Wilhelmshaven
Eckhardt Brühl 29.10.1994 JC Sakura Hannover
Heike Brüning 13.07.1999 TSV Worphausen
Richard Braun 24.02.1987 MTV Gifhorn
Peter Buhl 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Dennis Burkhardt 17.03.2009 Phönix Soltau
Horst Buschmann 17.03.2009 TuS Harsefeld
Thomas Buss 16.03.1974 Emden
Peter Byczkowicz 22.12.1979 JKG Diekholzen
Roland Craemer 29.01.2011 TB Stöcken
Dierk Döring 14.11.2003 VFR Heisfelde
Oswald Däscher 03.02.1980 Buxtehude
Ralf Deckers 29.08.2004 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
Edgar Denecke 30.04.1982 Braunschweiger JC
Axel Drese 16.09.1991  
Stefan Engelhardt 11.09.2005 JC Godshorn
Konstantin Ernst 02.10.2010 MTV Obernkirchen
Nejdet Ersoy 08.03.1983 SC Diamant Stade
Hans Fähnrich 29.08.2004 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
Sabine Faßbender 16.05.1981 SV Nienhagen
Susanne Faßbender 16.05.1981 SV Nienhagen
Udo Feuer 16.03.1974  
Horst Fischer 15.09.1979 PSV Hannover
Adolf Freese 29.09.2004 Tus Holtriem
Rolf-Dieter Frey 08.04.2000 MTV Treubund LBG
Werner Friedrich 29.10.1977  
Sven Goergens 04.10.2009 Todtglüsinger SV v. 1930
Rudolf Gombel 16.03.1974  
Jürgen Grade 16.03.1974 FC Norden
Martin Höft 16.09.1991 Hannover
Klaus Höller 24.02.1972 VfL Wolfsburg
Günter Haack 09.04.1983 MTV Elze
Anke Hagenbucher 27.11.1999 Braker TV
Charlotte Hanel 23.11.1979 Braunschweig
Wolfgang Hasprich 03.10.1998 JC Goslar
Wieslaw Herzog 24.08.2002 Eintracht Hildesheim
Joachim Hisgen 14.01.2006 SV 07 Moringen
Helmut Hoffmann 29.10.1994  
Helmar Ismer 23.02.1995 JKG Diekholzen
Hans-G. Jacob 21.12.1976 JC Nordhorn
Klaus-D. Jacob 21.12.1976 JC Nordhorn
Bruno Jahn 29.10.1977  
Manfred Janssen 23.09.1999 Südbrookmerlander JC
Roland Just 29.09.1992 Samurai Burgdorf
Ralf Kanther 16.09.1991  
Ralf Karsten 20.04.2006 Blau-Weiss Buchholz
Felix Kasparek 16.03.1974 JV Hannover
Nico Kater 02.10.2010 MTV Obernkirchen
Jan Klever 13.01.1997 Kyu Mei Kan Dojo Bs.
Karsten Knauf 16.09.1991 PSV Hann.-Münden
Heinz Knoblich 07.07.1985 SC Bodenfelde
Michael Kollinger 01.09.2002 SV Gifhorn
Thorsten Kretschmer 16.09.1991 Lingener JV
Dieter Kuckel 16.12.1978  
Thorben Kuhn 11.02.2012 TSV Sprötze
Ralf Lücke 19.01.2009 Lingener Judo Verein
Siegfried Lages 16.03.1974 Einbecker JC
Michael Lamek 04.02.2001  
Marcel Lansing 15.04.2012 VfL Horneburg
Hans Lechte 16.11.1983  
Rainer Leins 22.12.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Jürgen Liebing 29.08.2004 TSV Havelse
Evelyn Lorenz 07.02.2009 TVG Hattorf
Gernot Müller 18.01.2004 TUS Gildehaus
Werner Müller 16.09.1991 SV Schinkel Osnabrück
Karl-Heinz Malz 30.06.1985 SC Bodenfelde
Manfred Mattern 03.02.1980 VfL Stade
Klaus Meißner 09.10.2005 TK-Jahn Sarstedt
Carsten Meyer 12.10.1984 SW Oldenburg
Jürgen Michaelis 27.05.1985 JC Riestedt
Günther Mielke 19.01.2009 Lingener Judo Verein
Ralf Mikolajczak 17.03.2009 KS Lüneburg
Christiane Mohwinkel 16.06.1981  
Horst Neubauer, Dr. 20.11.1999 Sektion Kyudo
Jochen Neunast 27.05.1985 JC Riestedt
Wolfgang Oberstaedt 05.11.1980 Sektion Kendo
Rolf Oelze 03.10.1998 JC Goslar
Richard Pütz 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Andreas Patalon 23.02.1995 Budo Team Celle
Hans-Peter Piel 29.10.1994 MTV Bad Pyrmont
Erwin Röseler 09.02.1980 Lingener JV
Manfred Rüssel 31.01.2004 TUS Holle Grasdorf
Frerich  Rüst 19.10.2000 Brookmerlander JC
Manfred  Rüst 16.06.2002 Brookmerlander JC
Rüdiger Raade 21.12.1976 JC Nordhorn
Helmut Ramke 25.11.1979  
Sylke Regener 16.06.1981  
Helmut Reiß sen. 25.11.1979 RW Cuxhaven
Wolfgang Reich 31.03.1984 TB Stöcken
Gabriele Reichelt 16.06.1981  
Regina Remm 11.08.2001 BW Buchholz
Wolfgang Rohr 29.08.2004 MTV Elze
Burkhard Rothe 27.10.1996 JC Riestedt
Birgit Rusche 29.08.2004 VfL Jesteburg
Heinrich Sander 18.10.1979 JV Hannover
Raffael Schadeck 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Holger Scheele 08.04.2000 Garbsener SC
Dr. Matthias Scheller 08.04.2000 OKK Neustadt
Bernd Schmidt-Dannert 22.03.2009 VfL Germania Leer
Hans-J. Schmitt 24.02.1973  
Wolfgang Siegels 29.10.1977  
Byong-Chol Song 27.11.1991 SV Gifhorn
Carl Sottorf 16.03.1974  
Christian  Spillner 24.08.2002 VfL Wolfsburg
Franz Stache 15.01.1985 JC Osterode
Katrin Stamer 25.10.2009 Budokan Bümmerstede
Andreas Steinmetz 04.09.2005 TSV Meine
Ralf Termöllen 29.10.1994 SV Schinkel 04 Osnabrück
Dirk Thiel 16.01.1990 Lingener JV
Reinhardt Thielker 25.11.1979 MTV Langwedel
Detlef Thomas 15.09.1979 VfL Wolfsburg
Andreas Tollkühn 17.03.2009 JG Uelzen
Albert Verhülsdonk † 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Detlef Viebranz 13.01.1997 Kyu Mei Kan Dojo Bs
Achim Vorderwülbecke 01.09.1977 VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfgang Vulperhorst 24.02.1973 VfL Wolfsburg
Friedrich Wünderling 30.03.2001 TSG Königslutter
Walter Warninghoff 20.10.1979 JC Delmenhorst
Monika Weber 27.10.1979 TSV Barsinghausen
Heinz Wedemeyer 11.12.1976 SV Gifhorn
Ullrich Wermuth 15.03.1974 TuS Celle/TuS Hermannsburg
Thomas Wiese † 05.02.1993 JV Hannover
Heinz-Detlef Wille 27.11.1979 PSV Hann.-Münden
Karl-Heinz Wolf 21.11.1979 TSV Salzgitter
Bernd Wollrabe 15.01.1985 JC Osterode
Young-Do Yoo 27.11.1991 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Stefan Ahlfeld 31.03.1985 Braunschweiger JC
Nicole Bruns 16.01.1990 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Stefan Buben 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Hans Engelmeier 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Andree Frever 16.01.1990  
Dietmar Geyer 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Wilfried Haase 26.06.1991 TuS Jork
Katja Hagestedt 26.06.1991  
Thorsten Havekost 16.01.1990  
Karsten Hedderich 27.10.1984  
Michael Hochweller 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Claudia Hoffmann 10.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Bianca Hottermann 16.09.1991  
Thomas Jakobler 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Dirk-Uwe Johanson 16.01.1990  
Ines Klammer 30.03.1984 Lingener JV
Michael Koch 16.01.1990  
Britta Kreth 16.01.1990 JKG Diekholzen
Tina Kreth 16.01.1990 JKG Diekholzen
Patrick Möhring 16.01.1990 PSV Braunschweig
Carsten Meyer 12.10.1984  
Heike Meyer 25.09.1993  
Elke Onste 16.01.1990 JC Uelsen
Christian Pechtl 26.06.1990  
Birte Petrik 16.01.1990 MTV Barnten
Marius Piepke 08.05.2010 Garbsener SC
Carmen Ptak 16.01.1990 JKG Diekholzen
Frerich Rüst   Brookmerlander JC
Anja Rinne 16.01.1990 JKG Diekholzen
Carmen Schuler 16.01.1990 SC Diamant Stade
Guido Schumacher 16.01.1990  
Andre Simon 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Oliver Spengler 25.09.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Jasmin Sperling 03.05.1993 Samurai Burgdorf
Thomas Uehlken 25.11.1997 Vareler TB
Detlef Viebranz 27.10.1984 PSV Hannover
Anja von Rekowski 17.09.1993 MTV Celle
Manya Will 17.11.1990 TV Falkenberg
Sandra Wurm 10.03.1993 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Süheyl Yselnur 16.01.1990 VfL Wolfsburg
Paul Erdmann † 18.01.1974 RSV Hannover
Heinrich Gestring † 14.03.1970 ASV Wilhelmshaven
Klaus Glahn 27.03.1965 VfL Wolfsburg
Klaus Heyer 16.11.1992 Post-SV Braunschweig
Gerhard Lüders 01.04.1972 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Wolfgang Piritz † 14.03.1970 PSV Hannover
Han Ho San 11.07.1977 NJV-Landestrainer
Heiner Sauer 17.11.1990 PSV Braunschweig
Willi Sawade † 14.03.1970  
Ernst Schubert † 04.02.1978 Hannover
Julius Solveen 16.02.1962  
Bruno Zumach 03.05.1968 Lingener JV
Sei Kam Chow 09.11.2013 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
Birgit Füchtmeyer 10.09.1981 Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
Sebastian Frey 09.11.2013 Polizei SV Oldenburg
Friedhelm Kükelhahn 01.01.1989 JC Osnabrück
Elke Mögebier 13.02.1976 JC Goslar
Heinz Markner 03.11.1989 SW Oldenburg
Hans Richter 04.02.1978 PHV Hannover
Georg Riebartsch 10.09.1981 Blau Weiß Buchholz
Hermann Roßberg 17.11.1990 PSV Braunschweig
Heiner Sauer 18.03.1972 PSV Braunschweig
Ernst Schubert † 18.03.1972 Hannover
Edgar Brunner Prof. Dr. 20.03.1992 JC Göttingen
Bruno Burmester † 03.10.2000 JC Riestedt
Wolfgang Dannenberg 10.03.2002 SfV Hannover
Klaus Heyer 05.03.1993 Post-SV Braunschweig
Honner Hornuß 17.11.1990 Braunschweiger JC
Friedhelm Kükelhahn 27.01.1978 Judo Club Osnabrück
Rolf Lerch † 17.11.1990 Bushido Delmenhorst
Fred Marhenke 01.11.1978 VfL Wolfsburg
Heinz Markner 18.03.1972 SW Oldenburg
Gerhard Melchert 18.03.1972  
Gerhard Mieke 17.11.1990 SV Hambühren
Hermann Roßberg 06.09.1978 PSV Braunschweig
Fritz Rohr 17.11.1990 JKG Diekholzen
Ernst Schubert † 14.03.1970 Hannover
Norbert Schulz 11.05.1983 SV Nienhagen
Albert Verhülsdonk † 01.11.1978 VfL Wolfsburg
Frauke Eickhoff 05.02.1994 Niedersächsische Sportmedaille  
Heinrich Gestring † 12.06.1984 Verdienstkreuz am Bande des Verdienstordens der Bu  
Klaus Heyer 01.01.1993 Silbernes Lorbeerblatt der Bundesrepublik Deutschl  
Heinz Markner 15.03.2000 Verdienstkreuz am Bande des Verdienstordens der Bu  
Olaf Pütz 01.01.1994 Niedersächsische Sportmedaille  
Dimitri Peters 07.11.2012 TuS Rotenburg Silbernes Lorbeerblatt der Bunde
Olaf Quest 02.11.2008 MTV Obernkirchen DJB Trainer des Jahres 2008
Alfred Traeder 04.02.2007 TSV Barsinghausen DJB Trainer des Jahres 2006
Anja von Rekowski 18.07.2000 Niedersächsische Sportmedaille  
Nina Wieland 01.01.1994 Niedersächsische Sportmedaille  
Rolf Bertram 01.09.1994   Silber
Claus Clausnitzer 17.04.2015 SV Altencelle Gold
Hugo Gans 05.10.2003 SV Leiferde Silber
Heinrich Gestring † 01.01.1983   Gold
Peter Hrdina 01.01.1996 SV Alfeld Silber
Helmer Ismer 01.01.1996 JKG Diekholzen SIlber
Engelbert-Heye Kirsche 01.03.2013 Tura Marienhafe - Judo - Gold
Reinhold Klatt † 17.03.1997 JC Salzgitter Bad Goldene Jugendleiter-Ehrennadel
Manfred Kloweit-Herrmann 01.01.1991 VfL Bad Iburg Silber
Jens Lange 01.03.2013 TURA Marienhafe Silber
Horst Möhle 01.01.1996 SV Alfeld Silber
Heinz Markner 01.01.1987 SW Oldenburg Gold
Hans-Helmut Meyer-Landgraf 06.10.2000 Spvg. Fürstenau Gold
Hermann Roßberg 01.01.1991 PSV Braunschweig Silber
Fritz Rohr 01.01.1996 JKG Diekholzen SIlber
Gustav Sülzle † 21.04.2006 VfL Wolfsburg e.V. Silber
Willi Sawade † 01.01.1974   Silber
Ernst Schubert † 01.01.1974   Silber