Vereinsliste

VereinWebsitePLZOrt
TuS Fleestedt Website 21217 Seevetal
TV Meckelfeld Website 21217 Seevetal
MTV Ramelsloh Website 21220 Seevetal
Turnerschaft Westerhof Website 21224 Rosengarten
Blau-Weiß Buchholz Website 21244 Buchholz
SV Holm-Seppensen e.V. Website 21244 Buchholz
TSV Sprötze Website 21244 Buchholz
Todtglüsinger SV v. 1930 Website 21255 Tostedt
VfL Jesteburg Website 21266 Jesteburg
MTV Hanstedt Website 21271 Hanstedt
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendorf Website 21279 Wenzendorf
KS Lüneburg 1921 Website 21335 Lüneburg
Sport-Team Lüneburg e.V. Website 21339 Lüneburg
JC Alt-Garge Website 21354 Bleckede
MTV Salzhausen Website 21376 Salzhausen
TSV Tespe Website 21395 Tespe
Hansa Sportverein Stöckte e.V. Website 21423 Winsen (Luhe)
TSV Winsen/Luhe v. 1850 Website 21423 Winsen (Luhe)
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden Website 21435 Stelle
VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster Website 21614 Buxtehude
Post SV Buxtehude Website 21614 Buxtehude
TVV Neu Wulmstorf Website 21629 Neu Wulmstorf
TuS Jork Website 21635 Jork
VfL Horneburg 1861 Website 21640 Horneburg
VfL Stade von 1850 Website 21680 Stade
SC Diamant Stade Website 21682 Stade
TuSV Bützfleth Website 21683 Stade
TuS Harsefeld Website 21698 Harsefeld
MTV Himmelpforten Website 21709 Himmelpforten
TuS Grünendeich-Steinkirchen Website 21720 Steinkirchen
TuS Oldendorf Website 21726 Oldendorf
VfR Gräpel 1923 Website 21727 Estorf
MTV Freiburg Website 21729 Freiburg
Sport-Club Hemmoor Website 21745 Hemmoor
TSV Wanna Website 21776 Wanna
Bürgerfelder TB / BTB Oldenburg Website 26121 Oldenburg
Oldenburger TB Website 26123 Oldenburg
SW Oldenburg Website 26123 Oldenburg
PSV Oldenburg Website 26129 Oldenburg
Budokan Bümmerstede Website 26131 Oldenburg
TuS Eversten Website 26131 Oldenburg
TuS Rostrup Website 26160 Bad Zwischenahn
FC Rastede Website 26180 Rastede
VfL Edewecht Website 26188 Edewecht
JC Achternmeer-Hundsmühlen Website 26203 Hundsmühlen
SV Moslesfehn Website 26203 Wardenburg
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Website 26209 Hatten
SSV Gristede Website 26215 Gristede
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede Website 26215 Wiefelstede
Vareler TB Website 26316 Varel
ASV Wilhelmshaven Website 26389 Wilhelmshaven
BSC Burhafe Website 26409 Wittmund-Burhafe
Heidmühler FC Website 26419 Schortens
SC Dunum Website 26427 Dunum
TuS Esens Website 26427 Esens
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel Website 26446 Friedeburg
TV Friedeburg Website 26446 Friedeburg
TSV Langeoog Website 26465 Langeoog
Spiekerooger SV 26474 Spiekeroog
SV Blomberg Neuschoo Website 26487 Blomberg
Süderneulander SV e.V. Website 26506 Norden
JKG Norden Website 26506 Norden
TuRa Marienhafe Website 26529 Marienhafe
TuS Reepsholt Website 26556 Eversmeer
TuS Holtriem Website 26556 Eversmeer
Judo Club Aurich Website 26603 Aurich
MTV Aurich Website 26603 Aurich
Brookmerlander JC Website 26624 Südbrookmerland
Sport- u. Gesundheitsgemeinschaft Moordorf Website 26624 Moordorf
SV Großefehn Website 26629 Großefehn
Judo Crocodiles Ihler Meer Website 26632 Ihlowerfehn
Turngemeinschaft Wiesmoor Website 26639 Wiesmoor
Judo-Eisbären Westerstede Website 26655 Westerstede
TuS Augustfehn Website 26689 Apen
JC Emden Website 26725 Emden
TuS Borkum 1890 Website 26757 Borkum
VfR Heisfelde Website 26789 Leer
VfL Germania Leer Website 26789 Leer
FC Oldersum Website 26802 Moormerland
SV Sprint Westoverledingen Website 26810 Westoverledingen
TV Papenburg 1896 Website 26871 Papenburg
SV Brake Website 26919 Brake
TSV Bassum Website 27211 Bassum
TuS Sulingen Website 27232 Sulingen
SC Twistringen Website 27239 Twistringen
TuS Varrel Website 27259 Varrel
TSV Borstel Website 27283 Verden
MTV Langwedel Website 27299 Langwedel
TSV Etelsen Website 27299 Langwedel
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Website 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen
TSV Blender Website 27337 Blender
TuS Rotenburg Website 27356 Rotenburg
TSV Stuckenborstel Website 27367 Sottrum
TV Sottrum Website 27367 Sottrum
VfL Visselhövede Website 27374 Visselhövede
TuS Zeven Website 27404 Zeven
TuS Tarmstedt e.V. Website 27412 Tarmstedt
TuS Alfstedt von 1924 Website 27432 Alfstedt
Shintai Judoschule Bremervörde Website 27432 Bremervörde
VfL Kutenholz Website 27449 Kutenholz
Rot Weiß Cuxhaven Website 27476 Cuxhaven
TSV Neuenwalde Website 27607 Neuenwalde
TV Loxstedt e. V. Website 27612 Loxstedt
SG Beverstedt Website 27616 Beverstedt
Hagener SV v. 1863 Website 27628 Hagen im Bremischen
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel Website 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
TuSG Ritterhude Website 27721 Ritterhude
1. Budo Club Osterholz-Scharmbeck Website 27726 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
TV Frischauf Hambergen Website 27729 Hambergen
JC Bushido Delmenhorst Website 27755 Delmenhorst
TSV Ganderkesee Website 27777 Ganderkesee
VfL Stenum Website 27777 Ganderkesee
Bookholzberger TB Website 27777 Ganderkesee
SC Wildeshausen Website 27793 Wildeshausen
Judo-Team Wildeshausen Website 27793 Wildeshausen
TV Schwanewede v. 1903 Website 28790 Schwanewede
FTSV Jahn Brinkum Website 28816 Stuhr
TSV Heiligenrode Website 28816 Stuhr
TSV Achim 1860 Website 28832 Achim
TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. Website 28844 Weyhe
TV Falkenberg Website 28865 Falkenberg
OCTAGON Sport e.V. Website 28865 Lilienthal
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn Website 28870 Ottersberg
TSV Gut Heil Bassen Website 28876 Bassen
TV Oyten e. V. Website 28876 Oyten
MTV Eintracht Celle Website 29221 Celle
SC Vorwerk Celle Website 29223 Celle
TuS Celle 92 - Abt. Judo Website 29225 Celle
SV Altencelle Website 29227 Celle
VfL Westercelle Website 29227 Celle
SSV Südwinsen Website 29308 Winsen
SV Hambühren Website 29313 Hambühren
TuS Hermannsburg Website 29320 Hermannsburg
ASV Faßberg Website 29328 Faßberg
SV Nienhagen 1928 Website 29336 Nienhagen
TuS Eschede Website 29348 Eschede
MTV Beedenbostel Website 29355 Beedenbostel
TuS Hohne-Spechtshorn Website 29362 Hohne
VfL Ummern Website 29369 Ummern
HSV Hankensbüttel Website 29386 Hankensbüttel
SV Groß Oesingen Website 29393 Groß Oesingen
MTV Dannenberg Website 29451 Dannenberg
TSV Hitzacker Website 29456 Hitzacker
TuS Gorleben 29475 Gorleben
Judo Gemeinschaft Uelzen e.V. Website 29525 Uelzen
JC Riestedt Website 29525 Uelzen
VfL Suderburg 1912 Website 29556 Suderburg
TuS Ebstorf Website 29574 Ebstorf
MTV Soltau 1864 Website 29614 Soltau
SV Munster Website 29633 Munster
TV Jahn Schneverdingen Website 29640 Schneverdingen
TSV Wietzendorf Website 29649 Wietzendorf
TV Jahn Walsrode Website 29664 Walsrode
MTV Schwarmstedt Website 29690 Schwarmstedt
Judo-Jiu-Jitsu-Vereinigung Hannover Website 30161 Hannover
PSV Hannover Website 30161 Hannover
Judo-Team Hannover e.V. Website 30169 Hannover
TK Hannover Website 30169 Hannover
JSC Hannover Süd Website 30171 Hannover
Kendo-Club Hannover Website 30419 Hannover
Turnerbund Stöcken 1896 Website 30419 Hannover
Judo-Club Linden Website 30453 Hannover
Mühlenberger SV v. 1973 Website 30457 Hannover
KSC Ricklingen Website 30459 Hannover
JC Sakura Hannover Website 30503 Hannover
TSV Bemerode v. 1896 Website 30539 Hannover
SG Misburg Website 30627 Hannover
TuS Bothfeld Website 30657 Hannover
Garbsener SC 67 Website 30823 Garbsen
SC Budokwai Garbsen Website 30823 Garbsen
Budo Tiger Garbsen e. V. Website 30827 Garbsen
Pro-Judo e.V. Website 30851 Langenhagen
VfB Langenhagen Website 30851 Langenhagen
Judo Club Godshorn von 1992 e. V Website 30855 Langenhagen
VfL Grasdorf Website 30880 Laatzen
TSV Barsinghausen Website 30890 Barsinghausen
1. FC Brelingen Website 30900 Wedemark
Mellendorfer TV Website 30900 Wedemark
Turn Club Bissendorf Website 30900 Wedemark
JV Nippon Lohnde Website 30926 Seelze
TS Großburgwedel Website 30938 Großburgwedel
TSV Wettmar 1912 Website 30938 Burgwedel
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld von 1914 e.V. Website 30966 Hemmingen
SV Arnum Website 30966 Hemmingen
TSV Pattensen Website 30982 Pattensen
MTV Pattensen Website 30982 Pattensen
SV Gehrden Asahi Do Website 30989 Gehrden
MTV Elze Website 31008 Elze
Judo-Wölfe am Ith e.V Website 31020 Salzhemmendorf
SV Alfeld Website 31061 Alfeld
TSV Marienhagen Website 31094 Marienhagen
Eintracht Hildesheim Website 31139 Hildesheim
TK Jahn Sarstedt Website 31157 Sarstedt
SVE Bad Salzdetfurth Website 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
MTV v. 1902 Nordstemmen Website 31171 Nordstemmen
MTV Eintracht Borsum Website 31177 Harsum-Borsum
Judo in Holle Website 31188 Holle
JKG Diekholzen Website 31199 Diekholzen
JC Peine Website 31224 Peine
Lehrter SV Website 31275 Lehrte
Samurai Burgdorf Website 31303 Burgdorf
TV Ehlershausen Website 31303 Burgdorf
TSV Friesen Hänigsen Website 31311 Uetze
MTV Großenheidorn Website 31515 Wunstorf
VfL Bad Nenndorf Website 31542 Bad Nenndorf
ASC Nienburg Judo e.V. Website 31582 Nienburg
TKW Nienburg Website 31582 Nienburg
VfB Stolzenau Website 31592 Stolzenau
TSV Lemke Website 31608 Marklohe
TSV Wietzen Website 31613 Wietzen
SV Heemsen Website 31622 Heemsen
VfL Bückeburg Website 31675 Bückeburg
VT Rinteln Website 31737 Rinteln
VfL Hameln Website 31785 Hameln
Turn-Club Hameln v. 1880 Website 31787 Hameln
TB Hilligsfeld Website 31789 Hameln
MTV Bad Pyrmont 1861 Website 31812 Bad Pyrmont
KSV Bennigsen Website 31832 Springe / OT Bennigsen
VfL Hessisch-Oldendorf von 1862 e. V. Website 31834 Hessisch-Oldendorf
FC Flegessen-Hasperde Website 31848 Bad Münder
MTSV Aerzen Website 31855 Aerzen
TSV Germania Reher Website 31855 Aerzen
TSV 05 Groß Berkel Website 31855 Aerzen
SV Victoria Lauenau e.V. Website 31867 Lauenau
JC Landwehrhagen Website 34346 Hann.-Münden
PSV Hann.-Münden Website 34346 Hann.-Münden
TSV Grasleben Website 36368 Grasleben
ASC Göttingen / JC Göttingen Website 37075 Göttingen
Tuspo Weende Website 37075 Göttingen
Budo Sportschule-TM e.V. Website 37081 Göttingen
MTV Geismar Website 37083 Göttingen
Bovender SV Website 37120 Bovenden
MTV Rosdorf 1909 Website 37124 Rosdorf
Dransfelder SC Website 37127 Dransfeld
TSV Reinhausen Website 37130 Gleichen
JC Northeim Website 37154 Northeim
TSG Uslar 37170 Uslar
JC Katlenburg Website 37191 Katlenburg
SC Bodenfelde Website 37194 Bodenfelde
TVG Hattorf Website 37197 Hattorf
MTV Herzberg 1861 Website 37412 Herzberg
MTV Lauterberg Website 37431 Bad Lauterberg
SSC Pädagogium Bad Sachsa Website 37441 Bad Sachsa
TV Friesen Walkenried Website 37445 Walkenried
Judo-Club Osterode Website 37520 Osterode
MTV Osterode Website 37520 Osterode
Einbecker JC Website 37574 Einbeck
SV Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim Website 37581 Bad Gandersheim
MTV Altendorf von 1897 Website 37603 Holzminden
BC Bodenwerder Website 37619 Bodenwerder
Turn Gemeinschaft Lauenförde 37697 Lauenförde
MTV Braunschweig Website 38100 Braunschweig
USC Braunschweig Website 38106 Braunschweig
MTV Hondelage Website 38108 Braunschweig
SV Grün-Weiß Waggum Website 38110 Braunschweig
Welfen-SC Braunschweig e.V. Website 38114 Braunschweig
TSV Germania Lamme e.V. Website 38116 Braunschweig
Braunschweiger JC Website 38122 Braunschweig
Löwen Dojo Braunschweig Website 38124 Braunschweig
SFV Europa e.V. im Polizei SV Braunschweig Website 38126 Braunschweig
TSG Königslutter Website 38154 Königslutter
TSV Hordorf Website 38162 Cremlingen
VfL Lehre Website 38165 Lehre
TSV 1900 Sickte e.V. Website 38173 Sickte
SC Neuerkerode Website 38173 Sickte-Neuerkerode
TSV Salzgitter Website 38226 Salzgitter
TSV Ohlendorf 1924 e.V. Website 38259 Salzgitter
Turnerbund Lengede Website 38268 Lengede
FC Pfeil Broistedt Website 38268 Lengede-Broistedt
SV WBR Wartjenstedt Website 38271 Baddeckenstedt
MTV Wolfenbüttel Website 38300 Wolfenbüttel
MTV Salzdahlum 1911 Website 38302 Wolfenbüttel
Budokan Helmstedt e.V. Website 38350 Helmstedt
Helmstedter Sportverein 1913 Website 38350 Helmstedt
MTV Schöningen Website 38364 Schöningen
Tatami Süpplingen Website 38373 Süpplingen
TV Jahn Wolfsburg Website 38440 Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg Website 38446 Wolfsburg
MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde Website 38448 Wolfsburg
WSV Wendschott e.V. Website 38448 Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn Website 38518 Gifhorn
SV Gifhorn 1912 Website 38518 Gifhorn
SV Dannenbüttel Website 38524 Sassenburg
TSV Meine 09 Website 38527 Meine
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse Website 38536 Meinersen
SV Leiferde v. 1921 Website 38542 Leiferde
MTV Isenbüttel Website 38550 Isenbüttel
JKCS Goslar Website 38642 Goslar
SV Alemannia Salzbergen Website 48499 Salzbergen
Nordhorner JC Website 48529 Nordhorn
Osnabrücker SC Website 49023 Osnabrück
SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück Website 49074 Osnabrück
Osnabrücker TB Website 49078 Osnabrück
VfL Kloster Oesede Website 49080 Osnabrück
Judo Club Osnabrück Website 49082 Osnabrück
Judo-Crocodiles Osnabrück Website 49082 Osnabrück
Ki Drachen Osnabrück Website 49084 Osnabrück
JSG Eversburg 49090 Osnabrück
PSV Georgsmarienhütte Website 49124 Georgsmarienhütte
BW Hollage Website 49134 Wallenhorst
Hagener SV Website 49170 Hagen a.T.W.
VfL Bad Iburg Website 49186 Bad Iburg
Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen Website 49205 Hasbergen
SV Oldendorf Website 49326 Melle
TSV Riemsloh Website 49328 Melle
SG Diepholz von 1870 Website 49356 Diepholz
JC Vechta Website 49377 Vechta
TuS BW Lohne Website 49393 Lohne
MTV Jahn Barnstorf Website 49406 Barnstorf
TV Dinklage Website 49413 Dinklage
JC Wagenfeld Website 49419 Wagenfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld Website 49439 Steinfeld
Judo-Tiger Rot-Weiß Visbek e.V. Website 49439 Visbek
TSV Brockum Website 49448 Brockum
TSV Wetschen Website 49453 Wetschen
TuS Bramsche Website 49565 Bramsche
Hadashi Fürstenau Website 49584 Fürstenau
SV Alfhausen Website 49594 Alfhausen
SG Voltlage Website 49599 Voltlage
BCS Artland e.V. Website 49610 Quakenbrück
VfL Löningen Website 49624 Löningen
BV Essen Website 49632 Essen (Oldb.)
TV Cloppenburg Website 49661 Cloppenburg
SV Emstek Website 49685 Emstek
TV Meppen 1912 Website 49716 Meppen
Haselünner SV Website 49740 Haselünne
Dalumer Judo-Club Website 49744 Geeste
SV Holthausen-Biene Website 49808 Lingen (Ems)
Lingener JV Website 49811 Lingen
SV Wietmarschen Website 49835 Wietmarschen
JC Uelsen Website 49843 Uelsen